NAMI Walks 2017

Walk with us again at Dickey-Stephens Park!

Saturday, May 27, 2017
 Check - in: 9:00 a.m.
 Walk begins at 10:00 a.m.

Thank you to our 2016 Sponsors!                                                                                                                          

  • Presenting ($10,000) The BridgeWay
  • Gold Sponsor ($5,000) The STARR Coalition
  • Silver ($2,500) Inspiration Day Treatment
    Rivendell Behavioral Health Services
    Woodland International Research Group

Bronze ($1,000) Beacon Health Options

  • Birch Tree Communities
    
    Pinnacle Pointe Behavioral Health System
    Woodland Research Group Northwest
    Supporter ($500) Arkansas Blue Cross Blue Shield
    Families, Inc.
  • Little Rock Community Mental Health Center
    Scruggs, Ridge, & Co., CPAs
    Sunovion

Kilometer ($250) Mental Health Council of Arkansas

  • Professional Counseling Associates
    The Guidance Center
    Arkansas Travelers
    AKA

We appreciate you!


  • accounting assignment help australia
    Jul 23, 2018

    the article is well-written with fine details about the sponsors and partners. writer has done quite a great job with the topic and deserves massive appreciation for the job.


  • Airport Transportation
    Aug 03, 2018

    Thanks for this wonderful article! hats off to your writing! great post with rich quality content! Very resourceful and informative! Keep posting! Would love to follow up on your upcoming future posts!


  • assignment writing uk
    Aug 04, 2018

    In fact your creative writing abilities has inspired me to start my own Blog Engine blog now. Really the blogging is spreading its wings rapidly. Your write up is a fine example of it.


  • do my paper for me
    Aug 04, 2018

    Nice blog and absolutely outstanding. You can do something much better but i still say this perfect.Keep trying for the best.


  • college assignment help
    Aug 20, 2018

    This article is trailed by numerous individuals to discover audits. each post. At that point every one of the general population delighted in with the considerable qualities and pages.


  • Tony Stark Hoodie - hjackets.com
    Aug 21, 2018

    I feel that every word you put on this article is always meaningful. That's just great!


  • assignment help
    Aug 31, 2018

    Every NAMIWalks occasion has its very own internet site on which to check in, determined on the home web page of the NAMIWalks website. Registration is required, however, there's no registration charge


  • Jenkins Abel
    Sep 13, 2018

    LEAVE A COMMENT LEAVE A COMMENT


Leave a comment